Zum Inhalt springen
Flexschulen
Schulporträt Straße PLZ Ort Telefon
Grundschule Forst Mitte Max-Fritz-Hammer-Straße 15 03149 Forst (Lausitz) (03562) 7163
Grundschule Keune Keuner Straße 100 03149 Forst (Lausitz) (03562) 7270
Grundschule Nordstadt Frankfurter Straße 48 03149 Forst (Lausitz) (03562) 698080
Grundschule "Käthe Kollwitz" Weinbergstraße 4 16259 Bad Freienwalde (Oder) (03344) 3541
1. Grundschule Traugott Hirschberger Poststraße 29b 03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald (03542) 2459
3. Grundschule Otto-Grotewohl-Straße 18 03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald (03542) 83423
Ingeborg-Feustel-Grundschule Max-Liebermann-Ring 8 15827 Blankenfelde-Mahlow OT Blankenfelde (03379) 372879
Grundschule Glienick Am Sportplatz 8 15806 Zossen OT Glienick (03377) 300095
1. Grundschule Ludwigsfelde Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 35 14974 Ludwigsfelde (03378) 512811
4. Grundschule Ludwigsfelde Anton-Saefkow-Ring 20 14974 Ludwigsfelde (03378) 514217
Anne Frank-Grundschule Puschkinstraße 6 15838 Am Mellensee OT Sperenberg (033703) 77439
Erich KästnerGrundschule Wünsdorf/OT Waldstadt Friedrich-Raue-Straße 1 15806 Zossen OT Wünsdorf (033702) 66657
Gustav-Bruhn-Grundschule Rudolf-Harbig-Straße 12 16278 Angermünde (03331) 32644
Grundschule "Willibald Alexis" Goethestraße 13 a 14797 Kloster Lehnin (03382) 70679110
Grundschule am Beetzsee Am Hasselberg 11 14778 Beetzsee (033836) 40237
Thomas-Müntzer-Grundschule Schulstraße 12 14793 Ziesar (033830) 248
Grundschule "Am Fenn" Damsdorf Bergstraße 11 14797 Kloster Lehnin OT Damsdorf (03382) 7137
Wilhelm-Götze-Schule Wusterwitz Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 58 14789 Wusterwitz (033839) 253
Europaschule Regine Hildebrandt Grundschule Cottbus Theodor-Storm-Straße 22 03050 Cottbus (0355) 524014
Christoph-Kolumbus-Grundschule Cottbus Muskauer Straße 1 03042 Cottbus (0355) 715038
8. Grundschule "Carl Blechen" Cottbus Muskauer Platz 1a 03042 Cottbus (0355) 715131
Wilhelm-Nevoigt-Grundschule Cottbus Clara-Zetkin-Straße 20 03046 Cottbus (0355) 23101
Fröbel-Grundschule Cottbus Welzower Straße 9a 03048 Cottbus (0355) 421062
Hegermühlen-Grundschule Hegermühlenstraße 8 15344 Strausberg (03341) 22965
Grundschule Geschwister Scholl Schulstraße 2 03130 Spremberg OT Schwarze Pumpe (03564) 22086
Grundschule Kollerberg Zedlitzstraße 1 03130 Spremberg (03563) 2595
Heidegrundschule Feldstraße 4 03130 Spremberg OT Sellessen (03563) 5547
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Finkenweg 2 03130 Spremberg (03563) 90254
Grundschule Wadelsdorf Lindenallee 12 03130 Hornow-Wadelsdorf (035698) 72009
Mosaik-Grundschule Döbern Kirchweg 1a 03159 Döbern (035600) 6556
Grundschule Brück Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Straße 1 14822 Brück (033844) 52110
Hans-Grade-Grundschule An der Schule 1 14822 Borkheide (033845) 40308
Geschwister-Scholl-Grundschule Weitzgrunder Weg 3 14806 Belzig (033841) 42155
Grundschule "Am Schlosspark" Wiesenburg Mark Parkstraße 4 14827 Wiesenburg/Mark (033849) 50338
Grundschule "Robert Koch" Waldstraße 1 14823 Niemegk (033843) 51537
Georg-Klingenberg-Schule - montessoriorientierte Grundschule Klingenbergstraße 69 14770 Brandenburg a.d.H. (03381) 303210
Luckenberger Schule Neuendorfer Straße 12 14770 Brandenburg a.d.H. (03381) 224132
Grundschule "Gebrüder Grimm" Gertraudenstraße 55 14772 Brandenburg a.d.H. (03381) 703169
Wilhelm-Busch-Schule Beethovenstraße 17 14772 Brandenburg a.d.H. (03381) 702223
Diesterweg-Grundschule Wittstock Auf der Freiheit 3 16909 Wittstock/Dosse (03394) 403480
Wald-Schule Dossow Draußenberg 18 16909 Wittstock/Dosse OT Dossow (03394) 444290
Grundschule Leuthen Leuthener Hauptstraße 2 03116 Drebkau OT Leuthen (035602) 23534
Mosaik-Grundschule Peitz Schulstraße 2 03185 Peitz (035601) 22088
Spreewald-Grundschule Bahnhofstraße 10 03096 Burg (Spreewald) (035603) 333
Grundschule Krieschow Eichower Weg 6 03099 Kolkwitz OT Krieschow (035604) 64129
Reinhard Lakomy Grundschule Groß Gaglow Gallinchener Straße 4 03051 Cottbus OT Groß Gaglow (0355) 522675
Grundschule Sielow Cottbuser Straße 6a 03055 Cottbus (0355) 873154
Schiebell-Grundschule General-von-Schiebell-Straße 1 03116 Drebkau (035602) 622
Corona-Schröter-Grundschule Corona-Schröter-Straße 25 03172 Guben (03561) 547967
Friedensschule Grundschule Schulstraße 4 03172 Guben (03561) 2598
Grundschule Gröden Gartenstraße 9 04932 Gröden (035343) 344
2. Grundschule Lübben Wettiner Straße 1 15907 Lübben(Spreewald) (03546) 7204
Grundschule Gröditsch Schulstraße 29 15913 Märkische Heide OT Gröditsch (035476) 457
Fontane-Grundschule Theodor-Fontane-Straße 9 15848 Beeskow (03366) 20451
Rolf-Zuckowski-Grundschule Schulstraße 27 15848 Tauche OT Lindenberg (033677) 5759
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Falkenberg Torgauer Straße 26 04895 Falkenberg/Elster (035365) 2037
Grundschule Hohenbucko Schulstraße 2 04936 Hohenbucko (035364) 264
Schönfließer-Grundschule Müllroser Straße 6 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt (03364) 43388
Grundschule "Erich Weinert" Friedrich-Engels-Straße 37 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt (03364) 43137
Grundschule an der Hasenheide Schönfelder Weg 42 16321 Bernau bei Berlin (03338) 5708
Grundschule Klosterfelde Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 22 16348 Wandlitz OT Klosterfelde (033396) 70012
3. Grundschule Bernau Jahnstraße 39 16321 Bernau bei Berlin (03338) 5798
Grundschule Am Pfefferberg Bahnhofstraße 9-12 16359 Biesenthal (03337) 2050
Grundschule am Blumenhag Zepernicker Chaussee 24 16321 Bernau bei Berlin (03338) 2839
Grundschule 1 Dorfaue 17 15566 Schöneiche bei Berlin (030) 6495494
Sonnengrundschule Trebuser Straße 46 a 15517 Fürstenwalde/Spree (03361) 2191
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Schule Pritzwalk Zur Hainholzmühle 24 16928 Pritzwalk (03395) 302635
Goethe-Grundschule Kyritz Holzhausener Straße 27 16866 Kyritz (033971) 604800
Grundschule "Astrid Lindgren" Wusterhausen Schulstraße 1 16868 Wusterhausen/Dosse (033979) 14233
Havelland-Grundschule Zehdenick Hospitalstraße 2 16792 Zehdenick (03307) 310237
Mildenberger Grundschule Am Ziegeleipark Ribbecker Straße 1 16792 Zehdenick OT Mildenberg (03307) 2203
Ludwig-Achim-von-Arnim-Grundschule Werbig Gräfendorfer Straße 3 14913 Niederer Fläming (033746) 72204
Grundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Albert-Schweitzer-Straße 23 14929 Treuenbrietzen (033748) 70510
Lindenschule (GS) Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 10 a 14913 Jüterbog (03372) 401616
Grundschule "Geschwister Scholl" Eichenweg 43 14913 Jüterbog (03372) 420415
Grundschule "Thomas Müntzer" Dorfstraße 22 14913 Niedergörsdorf OT Blönsdorf (033743) 50267
Grundschule Woltersdorf/Stülpe Kastanienweg 1 14947 Nuthe-Urstromtal OT Stülpe (033733) 50203
Grundschule III Ernst Moritz Arndt Frankenstraße 12 14943 Luckenwalde (03371) 632148
Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule Theaterstraße 15 a 14943 Luckenwalde (03371) 632052
Grundschule "Ernst von Stubenrauch" Egerstraße 10 14513 Teltow (03328) 473623
Anne-Frank-Grundschule John-Schehr-Straße 17 14513 Teltow (03328) 42077
Grundschule Fichtenwalde Berliner Straße 111 14547 Beelitz OT Fichtenwalde (033206) 61160
Diesterweg-Grundschule Beelitz Clara-Zetkin-Straße 197 14547 Beelitz (033204) 42207
Inselschule Töplitz Töplitz Hasselberg 11 14542 Werder (Havel) OT Töplitz (033202) 60234
Grundschule "Waldschule" Röddeliner Straße 1 17268 Templin (03987) 6282
Pannwitz-Grundschule Lychen Pannwitzallee 1 17279 Lychen (039888) 2327
Grundschule Massen Finsterwalder Straße 11 03238 Massen-Niederlausitz (03531) 709698
Grundschule Rückersdorf Friedersdorfer Straße 10 03238 Rückersdorf (035325) 17695
Grundschule Sallgast Schulstraße 2-4 03238 Sallgast (035329) 374
Berg-Grundschule Finsterwalder Straße 7 03253 Doberlug-Kirchhain (035322) 2378
Grundschule Finsterwalde-Nehesdorf Kantstraße 1 03238 Finsterwalde (03531) 62161
Grundschule Karstädt Pestalozziplatz 19357 Karstädt (038797) 52025
Grundschule IV Wittenberge Dr.-Salvador-Allende-Straße 62 19322 Wittenberge (03877) 902084
Grundschule "Geschwister Scholl" Perleberg Dobberziner Straße 28 19348 Perleberg (03876) 789745
GutsMuths-Grundschule Großräschen Rembrandtstraße 93 01983 Großräschen (035753) 6035
1. Grundschule Walther-Rathenau-Grundschule Rathenaustraße 6/8 01968 Senftenberg (03573) 3675880
Regenbogen-Grundschule Senftenberg J.-R.-Becher-Straße 19 01968 Senftenberg (03573) 363760
Grundschule am See Senftenberg Steigerstraße 23 01968 Senftenberg (03573) 3951
Grundschule Schwarzheide-Wandelhof Geschwister-Scholl-Straße 27 01987 Schwarzheide (035752) 7171
Grundschule Walddrehna Pilzheide 24 15926 Heideblick OT Walddrehna (035455) 482
Grundschule Dahme Baruther Straße 10 15936 Dahme/Mark (035451) 339
Grundschule "Rosa Luxemburg" Matschenzstraße 12 15926 Luckau (03544) 2318
Grundschule Küstriner Vorland Kirchstraße 22 15328 Küstriner Vorland OT Manschnow (033472) 270
Grundschule Seelow Straße der Jugend 7 15306 Seelow (03346) 633
Grundschule "Wilhelm Busch" Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 19 15711 Königs Wusterhausen (03375) 872008
Grundschule Prieros Am Palagenberg 7 15752 Heidesee OT Prieros (033768) 50277
Grundschule Fichtestraße 90 15745 Wildau (03375) 468090
Grundschule Beetz Dorfstraße 165/166 16766 Kremmen OT Beetz (033055) 20395
Grundschule "J.H.Pestalozzi" Leegebruch Weidensteg 12 a 16767 Leegebruch (03304) 2043420
Grundschule Kremmen Straße der Einheit 2 16766 Kremmen (033055) 70310
Grundschule Nord Hennigsdorf Rigaer Straße 1 16761 Hennigsdorf (03302) 224976
Grundschule Borgsdorf Bahnhofstraße 33 16556 Hohen Neuendorf OT Borgsdorf (03303) 501217
Integrativ-kooperative Pestalozzi- Grundschule Birkenwerder Hauptstraße 61 16547 Birkenwerder (03303) 402813
Nashorn-Grundschule Vehlefanz Bärenklauer Straße 22 16727 Oberkrämer OT Vehlefanz (03304) 562231
Linden-Grundschule Velten Viktoriastraße 10 16727 Velten (03304) 502417
Loewenzahn-Grundschule Velten H.-Aurel-Zieger-Str 20 16727 Velten (03304) 502277
Grundschule Berge Schulstraße 2 19348 Berge (038785) 60880
Grundschule "Schule des Friedens" Görziger Straße 64 15848 Rietz-Neuendorf OT Görzig (033672) 380
Grundschule am Weinberg Schulplatz 3 14712 Rathenow (03385) 512262
Waldstadt-Grundschule Friedrich-Wolf-Straße 12 14478 Potsdam (0331) 2897630
Rosa-Luxemburg-Schule Burgstraße 23a 14467 Potsdam (0331) 2897950
Grundschule "Bruno H. Bürgel" (befristet für ca. 1 Jahr) Schilfhof 23-25 14478 Potsdam (0331) 2897260
Grundschule Grüntal Dorfstraße 34 16230 Sydower Fließ OT Grüntal (03337) 46118
Löcknitz-Grundschule Friedrichstraße 25 15537 Erkner (03362) 4396
Grundschule "Gijsels van Lier" Lenzen Rudi-Breitscheid-Straße 8 19309 Lenzen (Elbe) (038792) 7453
Grundschule Uckerland Werbelow 33 17337 Uckerland OT Werbelow (039740) 20415
Grundschule Schulweg 1 15295 Groß Lindow (033609) 708
Grundschule "Fontane" Niederlehme/Wernsdorf Goethestraße 60 15713 Königs Wusterhausen OT Niederlehme (03375) 553828
UNESCO-Projektschule Cottbus 21. Grundschule Willi-Budich-Straße 54 03044 Cottbus (0355) 861011
Grundschule Im Kirchsteigfeld Lise-Meitner-Straße 4-6 14480 Potsdam (0331) 2897800
Grundschule II Hohen Neuendorf Berliner Straße 41 16540 Hohen Neuendorf (03303) 500755
Grundschule Flecken Zechlin Töpferweg 1 16837 Rheinsberg OT Flecken Zechlin (033923) 70251
Rosa-Luxemburg-Grundschule Neuruppin Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 16 16816 Neuruppin (03391) 2663
Goetheschule Zossen Grundschule Gerichtstraße 39 15806 Zossen (03377) 302689
Grundschule Rehfelde Ernst-Thälmann-Straße 42 15345 Rehfelde (033435) 211
Grundschule Mato Kosyk Schulstraße 5 03096 Briesen (035606) 40019
Grundschule Grano Schulweg 3a 03172 Schenkendöbern OT Lutzketal (035693) 4042
Grund- und Oberschule Elsterwerda Schulweg 7 04910 Elsterwerda (03533) 3185
Grundschule Kirschgartenweg 31 15848 Friedland (033676) 264
Europaschule Storkow Grund- und Oberschule Theodor-Fontane-Straße 23 15859 Storkow (Mark) (033678) 72621
Oberschule mit Grundschule Ernst Legal Schlieben Bahnhofstraße 3 04936 Schlieben (035361) 718
Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Alexej-Leonow-Straße 4 15236 Frankfurt (Oder) (0335) 542321
Grundschule Mitte Bischofstraße 10 15230 Frankfurt (Oder) (0335) 324426
Fünfeichener Grundschule Kieselwitzer Straße 9 15890 Schlaubetal OT Fünfeichen (033654) 208
Oberschule Woltersdorf Weinbergstraße 27 15569 Woltersdorf (03362) 5127
Grundschule "Artur Becker" A.-Becker-Ring 3 15528 Spreenhagen (033633) 324
Grund- und Oberschule Rüdersdorf Brückenstraße 79 a 15562 Rüdersdorf bei Berlin (033638) 3303
Grundschule Neu Zittau Berliner Straße 35 15537 Gosen-Neu Zittau OT Neu Zittau (03362) 8081
Grundschule "Martin Andersen Nexö" Briesen Frankfurter Straße 74 15518 Briesen (Mark) (033607) 59670
Oberschule "Maxim Gorki" Bad Saarow , Oberschule mit Grundschulteil Pieskower Straße 31 15526 Bad Saarow (033631) 45170
Grundschule Putlitz Parchimer Chaussee 2 16949 Putlitz (033981) 80251
Prinz-von-Homburg-Schule Neustadt/Dosse Gesamtschule mit gymn. Oberstufe Lindenstraße 6 16845 Neustadt (Dosse) (033970) 13906
Erich Kästner Grundschule Kleine Lindenstraße 1 14550 Groß Kreutz (Havel) (033207) 32211
Friedrich-List-Grundschule Neuseddin Neuseddin / Hans-Beimler-Straße 17 14554 Seddiner See (033205) 7330
Grundschule Am Egelpfuhl Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 18 17268 Templin (03987) 40485
Karl-Eduard von Lingenthal-Oberschule Ortrand mit integrierter Grundschule Europaschule Schulstraße 21 01990 Ortrand (035755) 207
Geschwister-Scholl-Oberschule mit Grundschule Ruhland Dresdner Straße 9 01945 Ruhland (035752) 2089
Kooperationsschule mit Primarstufe Sonnenweg 6 14662 Friesack (033235) 29700
Oberschule "Theodor Fontane" mit Primarstufe Zum Teufelssee 2-4 14478 Potsdam (0331) 2898130
Grundschule Georg Büchner Brunoldstraße 15b 16247 Joachimsthal (033361) 8666
Max-Kienitz-Grundschule Am Grund 27 16230 Britz (03334) 389980
Grundschule Annahütte Bahnhofstraße 2 01994 Schipkau OT Annahütte (035754) 1202
Lenné-Oberschule mit Grundschulteil Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten v. Canstein-Straße 2 15366 Hoppegarten OT Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten (03342) 36680
Schulzentrum "Dr. Albert Schweitzer" Oberschule Vetschau/Spreewald Pestalozzistraße 13 03226 Vetschau/Spreewald (035433) 2119
Regenbogengrundschule Brüssow Alter Sportplatz 8 17326 Brüssow (039742) 80250
Grundschule I "Friedrich Ludwig Jahn" Wittenberge J.-Runge-Straße 40 19322 Wittenberge (03877) 403979
Oberschule mit Grundschule Glöwen Bahnhofstraße 25 19339 Plattenburg OT Glöwen (038787) 70283
Johann-Wolfgang-von-Goethe-Schule Eisenbahnstraße 100 16225 Eberswalde (03334) 29121
Elbtalgrundschule Dr.-W.-Harnisch-Straße 2 19336 Bad Wilsnack (038791) 2073