Zum Inhalt springen
Landkreis Elbe-Elster

Allgemein - Wettbewerbe 2016/17

Ansprechpartner Altersbeschränkungen
Stephan LipskyMatthias PetzoldWK I2001 und älter
Elsterschloss-GymnasiumMelanchthon-GymnasiumWK II2000 - 2003
Schloßplatz 1A
Rosa-Luxemburg-Straße 44
WK III2002 - 2005
04910 Elsterwerda
04916 Herzberg (Elster)WK IV2004 und jünger, Primarstufe
Telefon: 03533/163420Telefon: 03535/20451Fußball ab Jg 2004
E-Mail: Stephan Lipsky
E-Mail: Matthias Petzold
WK V2007 und jünger
Meldeschluss ist 14 Tage vorher. Hier finden sie die Schulsportbroschüre
DatumWK/InfoOrtMeldungStart
Dienstberatung
14.09.2016SportlehrerFinsterwalde14:30
29.09.2016Sportlehrer Elsterwerda14:00
Rettungsschwimmer - Wiederholungslehrgang
Februar 17SportlehrerFinsterwalde14:30
25.04.2017SportlehrerBad Liebenwerda18:30
Badminton
Dezember 16WK IV/EE-Cup TröbitzGS Rückersdorf10:00
Basketball
15.03.2017BF IV m/w SchliebenHerr Petzold10.00
Grundschulsportfeste
22.11.2016Staffelspiele SchliebenHerr Petzold10.00
26.01.2017Athletik-MehrkampfHerzbergHerr Petzold10.30
21.06.2017Sommercross SchönewaldeHerr Petzold10:00
16.11.2016ZF-Ball WkIVElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky10:00
Fußball
28.09.2016EE-Pokal ImElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky12:00
05.10.2016BF IImFinsterwaldeHerr Schreiber11:00
26.09.2016BF IImHerzbergHerr Petzold12:30
21.09.2016BF IImElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
06.04.2017BF IIImFinsterwaldeHerr Schreiber10:00
26.09.2016BF IIImHerzbergHerr Petzold12:30
05.04.2017BF IIImElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
30.09.2016BF IVmFinsterwaldeHerr Schreiber10:30
26.09.2016BF IVmHerzbergHerr Petzold12:30
15.09.2016BF IVmElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
26.04.2017KF II-IVmHerzbergHerr Petzold12:00
23.02.2017EE-Pokal Halle ImHerzbergHerr Petzold12:30
Gerätturnen
01.03.20171. - 6. Klasse FinsterwaldeHerr Blümel14:00
08.03.20177. - 13.KlasseFinsterwaldeHerr Blümel14:00
Handball
10.11.2016BF II/III m/w  FinsterwaldeHerr Schönert13:00
Leichtathletik
16.05.2017KF II-IV m/wHerzbergHerr Petzold09:00
Schwimmen
19.05.2017 BF 4. KlasseFinsterwaldeFrau Schreiber09:00
Volleyball
05.04.2017EE-Pokal I m/w ElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:45
19.12.2016WeihnachtsturnierHerzbergHerr Petzold11:00
17.11.2016BF II/III m/w  Doberlug-KirchhainHerr Wick10:30
BF II/III m/wHerzbergHerr Petzold13:00
30.11.2016BF II m/wElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
23.11.2016BF III m/wElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
07.12.2016  KF II/III m/wElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky12:00
12.07.2017KF Beach I-III m/wGräfendorfHerr Petzold08:30
Zweifelderball
15.11.2016BF V m/wHerzbergHerr Petzold10:00
03.11.2016BF V m/wFinsterwaldeGrundschule Nord11:00
16.11.2016BF V m/wElsterwerdaHerr Lipsky11:00
01.12.2016KF V m/wHerzbergHerr Petzold10:00