Zum Inhalt springen
Leichtathletik

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK I m am 30.09.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Regine-Hildebrandt Schule BirkenwerderRegionalfinale
2   Greorg-Mendheim Oberstufenzentrum
3Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
                                   
Protokoll

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK I m am 30.09.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Greorg-Mendheim Oberstufenzentrum
2   Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg
3Oberstufenzentrum Eduard Maurer Hennigsdorf
                                   
Protokoll

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK II m am 01.10.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen NeuendorfRegionalfinale
2Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg                                      
3Libertasschule Löwenberg
4Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
5 1. Oberschule Velten
Protokoll

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK II w am 01.10.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium VeltenRegionalfinale
2 F.-F.-Runge Gymnasium Oranienburg                                      
3 Neues Gymnasium Glienicke
4Regine-Hildebrandt Gesamtschule Birkenwerder    
5Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
6Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
7 1. Oberschule Velten
                            
Protokoll

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK III m am 01.10.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf Regionalfinale
2Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg                  
3Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
4Libertasschule Löwenberg  
5Werner-von-Siemens Schule Gransee
61. Oberschule Velten
7Neues Gymnasium Glienicke
                             
ProtokollRückfahrt ca. 15:30 Uhr ab Löwenberg

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK III w am 01.10.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen NeuendorfRegionalfinale
2 Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee    
3F.-F.-Runge Gymnasium Oranienburg
4Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg
5Werner-von-Siemens Schule Gransee
61. Oberschule Velten
                              
ProtokollRückfahrt ca. 15:30 Uhr ab Löwenberg

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK IV m am 30.09.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1Europachule am Fließ SchildowRegionalfinale
2Grundschule Glienicke 
3Nashorn Grundschule Vehlefanz
4Grundschule Borgsdorf 
5 J.-H.Pestalozzi Grundschule Leegebruch
6 Ahorn Grundschule Bergfelde    
7 Libertasschule Löwenberg    
8Comenius Grundschule Oranienburg              
9Grundschule Nord Hennigsdorf                                  
10Grundschule Niederheide
11Linden-Grundschule Velten                   
ProtokollRückfahrt ca. 15:30 Uhr ab Löwenberg

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Leichtathletik WK IV w am 30.09.2015 in Löwenberg

PlatzSchuleInfo
1J.-H.Pestalozzi Grundschule LeegebruchRegionalfinale
2Grundschule Niederheide                      
3Nashorn Grundschule Vehlefanz                    
4Ahorn Grundschule Bergfelde 
5Europachule am Fließ Schildow           
6Grundschule Glienicke                   
7Comenius Grundschule Oranienburg
8Linden-Grundschule Velten     
9Libertasschule Löwenberg                                             
10Grundschule Borgsdorf      
11Grundschule Nord Hennigsdorf
ProtokollRückfahrt ca. 15:30 Uhr ab Löwenberg