Zum Inhalt springen
Sieger

2015-2016

SportartWKPlatzSchule
BasketballII m1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
II w
III m1"Käthe-Kollwitz" Gesamtschule Mühlenbeck
III w1
IV m/w1
IV w

Leichtathletik 

I m

1
2

GOST R.-Hildebrandt Birkenwerder
OSZ Georg-Mendheim

I w

1
2

OSZ Georg-Mendheim
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg

II m

1
2

Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg

II w

1
2

Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten
F.-F.-Runge Gymnasium Oranienburg

III m

1
2

Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg


III w

1
2

Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee

IV m1
2
Europaschule am Fließ Schildow
Grundschule Glienicke Nordbahn
IV w1
2
Pestalozzi Grundschule Leegebruch
Nashorn Grundschule Vehlefanz
HandballII m1
2

Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten

II w1
2
A.-S.-Puschkin Gymnasium Hennigsdorf
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg
III m1

F.-F.-Runge Gymnasium Oranienburg
Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
III w1
2

F.-F.-Runge Gymnasium Oranienburg
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg

IV m1
2
Grundschule Sachsenhausen
Waldschule Oranienburg
IV w1
2
Grundschule in der Niederheide Hohen Neuendorf
Grundschule "Am Weinberg" Liebenwalde
VolleyballII m1
2
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten
II w1
2
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg
III m1
2

Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
Werner-von-Siemens Schule Gransee

III w1
2
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten
I m

1
2

Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee

I w1
2
Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee
IV m1
IV w1
TischtennisII m1J.-W.-v.-Goethe Gymnasium Pritzwalk
II w1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf
III m1Marie-Curie Gymnasium Wittenberge
III w1
ZweifelderballG1Goethe Grundschule Kremmen
2Pestalozzi Grundschule Birkenwerder
3Linden Grundschule Velten
Ge.
FußballII m1"Regine-Hildebrandt" Gesamtschule Birkenwerder
2"F.-F.-Runge" Gymnasium Oranienburg
IV m1Grundschule "Nordbahn" Glienicke
2Libertas Grundschule Löwenberg
III m1Neues Gymnasium Glienicke
2"Hedwig-Bollhagen" Gymnasium Velten