Zum Inhalt springen
Landkreis Oder-Spree

Ansprechpartner LOS

Landkreis Oder-SpreeJürgen RehfeldTel. 03361738793
Tel. 015253978824
Christel MarggrafTel. 03364774329

Wettbewerbe 2016/2017

DatumWK/InfoOrtMeldungStart
Dienstberatung
22.09.16SEK I & IIFürstenwalde Scholl-Gym.16F40040114.00
21.09.16PrimarstufeFürstenwalde Scholl-Gym.16F10100114.00
26.09.16Primar/Sek.I+IIASG Ehst.Marggraf14:00
Rettungsschwimmer - Wiederholungslehrgang
Badminton
13.10.16II/III Mix(FW)Fürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld11.00
Basketball
22.11.16I/II/III (FW)Fürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld11.00
08.11.16II/III/IV (Ehst.)TH EisenbahnstraßeMarggraf08:00
24.11.16IV/m/w V(FW)Fürstenwalde TH GagarinJ.Rehfeld10.00
Grundschulsportfeste
08.06.17IV kl. TriathlonFürstenwalde Harbig- StadionJ.Rehfeld09.00
Fußball
26.09.16II/III w (FW)Fürstenwalde; FriesenstadionJ.Rehfeld11.00 
26.09.16II m (FW)Fürstenwalde; FriesenstadionJ.Rehfeld11.00
27.09.16III/IV m (FW)Fürstenwalde; FriesenstadionJ.Rehfeld11.00
05.12.16II m (Ehst.)Hallenfußball InselhalleMarggraf08:00
22.11.16III m (Ehst.)Hallenfußball InselhalleMarggraf08:00
14.03.16I m (Ehst.)Hallenfußball InselhalleMarggraf08:00
04.04.17I mHallenfußballJ.Rehfeld10:00
08.05.17II m (Ehst.)StahlplatzMarggraf09:00
25.04.17IV m (Ehst.)StahlplatzMarggraf09:00
04.04.17III m/wStahlplatzMarggraf09:00
26.04.17IV(GS Bee)Alt StahnsdorfRehfeld09.00
13.06.17V (Ehst.)StahlplatzMarggraf09:00
Gerätturnen
15.03.17IV/VFriedlandRehfeld09.00
Handball
03.11.16II/III m/w(FW)Erkner /StadthalleJ.Rehfeld11.00
13.12.16IV m/GS Bee)GörzigRehfeld09.00
12.12.16IV m/wTH DiesterwegringMarggraf09:00
21.12.16IV w(GS Bee)GS II BeeskowRehfeld09.00
Leichtathletik
04.10.16IV m/w(FW)Fürstenwalde TH PneumantJ.Rehfeld10.00
05.10.16IV-Vm/w(GS Bee)SFZ BeeskowJ. Rehfeld09.00
15.05.17II/III/IV m/wSportplatz EisenbahnstraßeMarggraf08:00
23.05.17II/III (FW)Erkner StadionJ.Rehfeld11.00
Schwimmen
26.01.17V/LandschulenEhst., InselbadMarggraf09:00
21.03.17III/ IV Mix(FW)Fürstenwalde / SchwappJ.Rehfeld10.00
24.01.17V/StadtschulenEhst., InselbadMarggraf09:00
Tischtennis
11.10.16II/III (FW)Fürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld11.00
Volleyball
21.11.16I m/w (Ehst.)InselhalleMarggraf08:00
14.11.16II m/w (FW)Fürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld11.00
15.11.16II m/w (Ehst.)InselhalleMarggraf08:00
07.11.16III m/w (Ehst.)InselhalleMarggraf08:00
08.11.16I/III m/w (FW)Fürstenwalde TH Eon/EdisJ.Rehfeld11.00
VB Mix10.KlFürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld10.00
06.12.16IV m/wBad Saarow TH Maxim Gorki OSJ.Rehfeld10.00
Zweifelderball
14.03.17V (FW)Fürstenwalde TH PneumantJ.Rehfeld10.00
15.11.16IV(FW)Fürstenwalde TH EWEJ.Rehfeld10.00
10.01.17IV mix (Ehst.)InselhalleMarggraf09:00
21.02.17V mix (Ehst.)TH GOS MüllroseMarggraf09:00
22.02.17V m/w(GS Bee)SFZ BeeskowRehfeld09.30
weitere Wettbewerbe