Zum Inhalt springen
Sieger

Sieger Landkreis Potsdam-Mittelmark 2017/2018

SportartWK          SchulePlatz RF
BadmintonI mixErnst-Haeckel-Gymnasium Werder (H.)
BadmintonII mixKrause-Tschetschog-OS Bad Belzig3
BadmintonIII mixErnst-Haeckel-Gymnasium Werder (H.)2
BasketballII mVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf1
BasketballII wWeinberg-Gymnasium Kleinmachnow1
BasketballIII mVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf2
BasketballIII wVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf1
BasketballIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow2
BasketballIV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
FußballI mMaxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow
FußballII mVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf1
FußballII wMaxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow1
FußballIII m Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow1
FußballIII wFläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig1
FußballIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
FußballIV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
FußballV mCarl-von-Ossietzky-Campus Werder
GerätturnenIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
GerätturnenIV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
HandballII mMaxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow4
HandballII wVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf4
HandballIII mWeinberg-Gymnasium Kleinmachnow2
HandballIII wVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf
HandballIV mGS <Wilhelm Götze> Wusterwitz1
HandballIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow4
HandballIV wGS <Geschwister Scholl> Bad Belzig1
HandballV mGS <Wilhelm Götze> Wusterwitz1
HandballV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow2
HetzballVI m/mixGS <Anne Frank> Teltow
HetzballVI wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow
JudoIV mWeinberg-Gymnasium Kleinmachnow1
JudoIV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1
JudoV mGS <Friedrich E. v. Rochow> Golzow1
JudoV wGS <Freidrich E. v. Rochow> Golzow1
LeichtathletikII m
LeichtathletikII w
LeichtathletikIII m
LeichtathletikIII w
LeichtathletikIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow
LeichtathletikIV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow
LA-VielseitigkeitV mix  
Mini-MarathonIV m
Mini-MarathonIV w
TischtennisII mFläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig3
TischtennisII wFläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig1
TischtennisIII mWeinberg-Gymnasium Kleinmachnow1
TischtennisIII wFläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig1
VolleyballI mGymnasium <Am Burgwall> Treuenbrietzen3
VolleyballI wKant-Gymnasium Teltow2
VolleyballII mGymnasium <Am Burgwall> Treuenbrietzen3
VolleyballII wErnst-Haeckel-Gymnasium Werder (H.)5
VolleyballIII mGymnasium <Am Burgwall> Treuenbrietzen3
VolleyballIII wFläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig4
VolleyballIV mEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow4
VolleyballIV wMeusebach-GS Geltow4
ZweifelderballV mCarl-von-Ossietzky-Campus Werder (H.)1
ZweifelderballV mGS <Heinrich Zille> Stahnsdorf4
ZweifelderballV wCarl-von-Ossietzky-Campus Werder (H.)7
ZweifelderballV wEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow1