Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Jungen III
Jungen III
______________________________________________________________________________
Endstand Mannschafts-Ergebnis:
1. BB 4 MCG Hohen Neuendorf 7.382
2. BB 11 OS Dr.-W.-Polthier Wittstock 6.723
3. BB 9 Libertasschule Löwenberg 6.533
4. BB 6 GAG Perleberg 6.315
5. BB 16 Oberschule Pritzwalk 6.295
6. BB 8 Leonardo-da-Vinci-Campus-Nauen 966
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 4 Jungen III
MCG Hohen Neuendorf
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 192 Streich, Oscar 2007 9,47 575
188 Landgraf, Hendrik 2007 9,73 543 1118
191 Sotzko, Jannes 2007 9,84 (530)
800 m 191 Sotzko, Jannes 2007 2:23,47 504
188 Landgraf, Hendrik 2007 2:31,72 457 961
189 Pausch, Gino 2007 2:33,28 (449)
Weitsprung 192 Streich, Oscar 2007 5,11 506
185 Kallus, Vincent 2007 4,85 480 986
190 Maul, Simon 2007 4,55 (448)
Hochsprung 193 Werth, Luis 2007 1,72 588
186 Klauke, Niklas 2007 1,69 573 1161
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 183 Böhme, Mads 2007 11,36 525
194 Enseleit, Emil 2007 9,72 457 982
Ballwurf 200g 193 Werth, Luis 2007 59,34 465
184 Joeres, Anton 2007 57,46 455 920
186 Klauke, Niklas 2007 55,54 (444)
4 x 75 m St. 1 186 Klauke, Niklas 2007 36,30 1254 1254
188 Landgraf, Hendrik 2007
191 Sotzko, Jannes 2007
192 Streich, Oscar 2007
St. 2 184 Joeres, Anton 2007 38,53(1110)
185 Kallus, Vincent 2007
187 Kraft, Justus 2007
193 Werth, Luis 2007
Gesamt: 7.382
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 11 Jungen III
OS Dr.-W.-Polthier Wittstock
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 202 Passow, Ron 2008 9,81 533
203 Rahn, Joel 2007 10,08 503 1036
205 Tsigarias, Konstantin 2007 10,16 (494)
800 m 198 Jeske, Louis 2007 2:49,19 373
201 Koch, Jordi 2008 2:58,65 334 707
200 Koch, Jeffrey 2008 3:00,35 (327)
Weitsprung 202 Passow, Ron 2008 5,34 529
198 Jeske, Louis 2007 4,27 418 947
204 Schmock, Kenian 2007 4,05 (393)
Hochsprung 206 Zander, Paul 2007 1,63 544
204 Schmock, Kenian 2007 1,45 453 997
197 Jahn, Leon 2008 1,45 (453)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 206 Zander, Paul 2007 12,10 555
199 Jungbluth, Marc 2007 11,00 511 1066
196 Ginsky, Luca 2008 10,11 (474)
Ballwurf 200g 206 Zander, Paul 2007 64,37 490
196 Ginsky, Luca 2008 51,40 422 912
199 Jungbluth, Marc 2007 44,23 (380)
4 x 75 m St. 1 197 Jahn, Leon 2008 39,40 1058 1058
202 Passow, Ron 2008
203 Rahn, Joel 2007
205 Tsigarias, Konstantin 2007
St. 2 198 Jeske, Louis 2007 41,95 (919)
200 Koch, Jeffrey 2008
201 Koch, Jordi 2008
204 Schmock, Kenian 2007
Gesamt: 6.723
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 9 Jungen III
Libertasschule Löwenberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 179 Rix, Lion 2008 9,70 546
173 Gerstenbühler, Pepe 2008 10,15 495 1041
178 Rieger, Damon 2008 10,17 (493)
800 m 177 Müller, Eddy 2008 2:33,40 448
172 Fränzel, Nick 2009 3:05,92 307 755
171 Fiedler, Marvin-Max 2008 n.a.
Weitsprung 176 Lange, Leonard 2008 5,24 520
171 Fiedler, Marvin-Max 2008 4,50 443 963
180 Schlubach, Liam 2007 4,23 (413)
Hochsprung 180 Schlubach, Liam 2007 1,45 453
174 Heise, Elias 2007 1,45 453 906
175 Lamprecht, Linus 2007 n.a.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 170 Dreger, Bill 2007 10,77 501
181 Sokolowski, Paul 2008 9,44 445 946
174 Heise, Elias 2007 8,74 (413)
Ballwurf 200g 170 Dreger, Bill 2007 51,14 420
181 Sokolowski, Paul 2008 48,39 404 824
171 Fiedler, Marvin-Max 2008 41,53 (363)
4 x 75 m St. 2 173 Gerstenbühler, Pepe 2008 38,73 1098 1098
174 Heise, Elias 2007
175 Lamprecht, Linus 2007
178 Rieger, Damon 2008
St. 1 176 Lange, Leonard 2008 38,85(1090)
177 Müller, Eddy 2008
179 Rix, Lion 2008
180 Schlubach, Liam 2007
Gesamt: 6.533
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 6 Jungen III
GAG Perleberg
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 153 Thiede, Kevin 2007 9,75 541
145 Ebert, Bruno 2008 10,52 456 997
146 Fathke, Malte 2009 11,79 (340)
800 m 145 Ebert, Bruno 2008 2:41,48 408
147 Fenske, Pepe 2008 2:47,84 379 787
Weitsprung 153 Thiede, Kevin 2007 4,95 490
147 Fenske, Pepe 2008 4,32 423 913
146 Fathke, Malte 2009 3,70 (353)
Hochsprung 153 Thiede, Kevin 2007 1,45 453
150 Krüger, Bennet 2007 1,45 453 906
148 Gallis, Martin 2007 1,35 (401)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 152 Müller, John 2007 9,83 462
149 Jahnke, Jamie 2007 9,72 457 919
150 Krüger, Bennet 2007 9,45 (445)
Ballwurf 200g 150 Krüger, Bennet 2007 58,04 458
149 Jahnke, Jamie 2007 50,01 414 872
148 Gallis, Martin 2007 44,51 (381)
4 x 75 m St. 1 145 Ebert, Bruno 2008 41,91 921 921
147 Fenske, Pepe 2008
149 Jahnke, Jamie 2007
152 Müller, John 2007
Gesamt: 6.315
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 16 Jungen III
Oberschule Pritzwalk
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 215 Schulz, Hannes 2007 10,15 495
211 Eckert, Ludger 2008 10,40 468 963
209 Biedermann, Jannik 2008 10,42 (466)
800 m 213 Jachtmann, Moritz 2009 2:39,59 417
211 Eckert, Ludger 2008 2:43,92 396 813
217 Vogelsang, Noah 2008 2:45,91 (387)
Weitsprung 214 Scherfer, Hannes 2007 4,32 423
215 Schulz, Hannes 2007 4,16 406 829
216 Schulz, Max 2008 4,15 (404)
Hochsprung 210 Bockelmann, Jan 2007 1,50 479
215 Schulz, Hannes 2007 1,45 453 932
216 Schulz, Max 2008 1,35 (401)
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 218 Voye, Linus 2007 10,25 480
216 Schulz, Max 2008 10,19 477 957
212 Freundorfner, Jann 2007 9,25 (436)
Ballwurf 200g 210 Bockelmann, Jan 2007 48,27 404
219 Zeitel, Nick 2009 47,59 400 804
212 Freundorfner, Jann 2007 42,73 (371)
4 x 75 m St. 1 209 Biedermann, Jannik 2008 40,48 997 997
211 Eckert, Ludger 2008
219 Zeitel, Nick 2009
214 Scherfer, Hannes 2007
Gesamt: 6.295
______________________________________________________________________________
Mannschaft: BB 8 Jungen III
Leonardo-da-Vinci-Campus-Nauen
Disziplin St-Nr. Name,Vorname JG Wind Leistg. Punkte
______________________________________________________________________________
75 m 166 Otto, Lennox 2007 disq.
165 Olbrich, Ole 2007 disq.
164 Liedke, Karl 2007 disq.
800 m 167 Schulz, Niclas Lennard 2008 disq.
163 Leinhäuser, Damian 2008 disq.
159 Däubner, Linus 2007 disq.
Weitsprung 162 Krasemann, Ole 2007 disq.
159 Däubner, Linus 2007 disq.
157 Baumgärtner, Max-Frederi 2009 disq.
Hochsprung 162 Krasemann, Ole 2007 disq.
160 Gräber, Caspar 2009 disq.
157 Baumgärtner, Max-Frederi 2009 disq.
Kugelstoss (4 kg) 168 Schöniger, Robin 2007 disq.
166 Otto, Lennox 2007 disq.
158 Busse, Marc 2007 disq.
Ballwurf 200g 168 Schöniger, Robin 2007 disq.
166 Otto, Lennox 2007 disq.
161 Kieren, Louis Werner 2007 disq.
4 x 75 m St. 2 157 Baumgärtner, Max-Frederi 2009 disq. 966 966
159 Däubner, Linus 2007
167 Schulz, Niclas Lennard 2008
168 Schöniger, Robin 2007
St. 1 161 Kieren, Louis Werner 2007 disq.
162 Krasemann, Ole 2007
164 Liedke, Karl 2007
165 Olbrich, Ole 2007
Gesamt: 966
Erstellt mit COSA WIN - JtfO 2.0.0 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für 2022: BB/Staatliches Schulamt Neuruppin