Zum Inhalt springen

Beraterübersicht

Beraterübersicht


Zuordnung der Beraterteams nach Landkreis

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Stadt Potsdam - I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KatrinBergnerHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamkatrin.bergner
JörgBertholdBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjörg.berthold
SilkeMeyfarthHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamsilke.meyfarth

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Stadt Potsdam - III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. JochenWollerBertha-von-Suttner-Gymnasium Babelsbergjochen.woller
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses
TorstenLeidelWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowtorsten.leidel

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Stadt Brandenburg Süd

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MonikaSpringstubbeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgmonika.springstubbe
VolkerHaßEigenherd Grundschule Kleinmachnowvolker.haß
ChristinaWernerBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgchristina.werner

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Stadt Brandenburg Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HeikeSchadeBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.schade
HeikeLüdemannvon Saldern-Gymnasium Brandenburgheike.lüdemann
GerryWolfNicolaischule Städtische Oberschule Brandenburggerry.wolf

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Stahnsdorf

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KathrinWenzekGrundschule Fichtenwaldekathrin.wenzek
ChristianeHammernickRosa-Luxemburg-Schule Potsdamchristiane.hammernick

 

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Stadt Potsdam - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KarinKraftK. Kollwitz Oberschule Potsdamkatrin.kraft
ChristineSeidelSteuben Gesamtschule Potsdamchristine.seidel
BeateMöllerFriedrich-Wilhelm-von-Steuben-Gesamtschulebeate.moeller
TinaJohannesGoethe-Grundschule Potsdamtina.johannes

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Stadt Potsdam - II

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
MandyWilhelmGrundschule "Albert Schweitzer" Treuenbrietzenmandy.wilhelm
KarstenRöthigFröbelschule Potsamkarsten.röthig
UlrikeKleisslWilhelm von Türk Schule Potsdamulrike.kleissl

Potsdam Mittelmark - West

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SybilleLeimbachBertolt-Brecht-Gymnasium Brandenburgsybille.leimbach
JuliaOldenburgHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamjulia.oldenburg
ErikJohannesHermann-von-Helmhotz-Gymnasium Potsdamerik.johannes

Potsdam Mittelmark - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
FriederikeLingnerFontane Gymnasium Rangsdorffriederike.lingner
NadineMüllerMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltownadine.müller
HeikeGermannGrundschule "Am Röthepfuhl" Teltowheike.germann

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Potsdam Mittelmark - Nord

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
GregorWilkeningImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowgregor.wilkening
PetraFriedelWaldstadt-Grundschule Potsdampetra.friedel
SilkeSchemelWeinberg Gymnasium Kleinmachnowsilke.schemel
MarioArndtGrundschule AM Priesterwegmario.arndt

Stadt Potsdam - Ost

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SteveKallisErnst-Heackel-Gymnasium Werdersteve.kallis
Dr. NinaHeldtWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnownina.heldt
SandraFuhrmannMühlendorf-Oberschule Teltowsandra.fuhrmann

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Kleinmachnow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
Dr. ChristineGottfriedHumboldt-Gymnasium Potsdamchristine.gottfried
SandraOstheerenVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfsandra.ostheeren
Frauke  PhilippStubenrauch Grundschule Teltowfrauke.philipp

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Inklusion III

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
BrittaFundaSchule am Plessower Seebritta.funda
SimoneStrehlauKarl Hagemeister Grundschule Werdersimone.strehlau

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Inklusion I

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
KerstinMittagGrundschule Trebbinkerstin.mittag
MatthiasKlockeGrundschule am Humboldtring Potsdammatthias.klocke
GötzSalomonGrundschule  B.-H.-Bürgel Potsdamgoetz.salomon

Zossen

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
AnkeWiedemannMarie-Curie-Gymnasium Ludwigsfeldeanke.wiedemann
ConstanzeGroßFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeconstanze.groß
KathrinFritscheFriedrich-Gymnasium-Luckenwaldekathrin.fritsche

Ludwigsfelde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
IvetteWidmannGrundschule Am Mellenseeivette.widmann
UlrikeQuaiserVicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorfulrike.quaiser

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Jüterbog

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
OdetteRothbartGrundschule Fichtenwaldeodette.rothbart
KristinArnoldFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldekristin.arnold

 

 

Luckenwalde

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
ViolaAdamFriedrich-Gymnasium Luckenwaldeviola.adam
AnselmKrückelsDa-Vinci-Gesamtschule Potsdamanselm.krueckels
JuliaUebeGrundschule Brückjulia.uebe

Mahlow

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
SiegmarKlebeKopernikusgymnasium Blankenfeldesiegmar.klebe
RegineMosesWeinberg-Gymnasiums Kleinmachnowregine.moses

Oberstufenzenten

VornameNameStammschuleE-Mail Adresse
HolgerGratzImmanuel-Kant-Gymnasium Teltowholger.gratz
StefanRöskeOberstufenzentrum I Technik des Landkreises Potsdam-Mittelmark Teltowstefan.roeske