Zum Inhalt springen
Fußball

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Fußball WK II m am 27.09.2018 in Löwenberg

Nr.SchuleInfo
Regionalfinale
1Regine-Hildebrandt Gesamtschule Birkenwerder8:10 Uhr S-Bahnhof
2Torhorstschule Oranienburg8:20 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
3Käthe-Kollwitz Gesamtschule Mühlenbeck7:35 Uhr Hauptstr.
4Gymnasium F.-F.-Runge Oranienburg8:20 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
5Jean-Clermont-Schule Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Kirche
6Albert Schweitzer Oberschule Hennigsdorf8:00 Uhr Fontane Siedlung
7Barbarar Zürner Oberschule Velten8:15 Uhr Bahnhof
8Georg-Mendheim Oberstufenzentrum8:20 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
9Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg8:20 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
10Werner-von-Siemens-Schule Gransee8:30 Uhr Stadtschule
11Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten8:15 Uhr Bahnhof
12Gymnasium Alexander-S.-Puschkin Hennigsdorf 7:50 Uhr Ziel
13Strittmatter Gymnasium Gransee8:35 Uhr Gymnasium
14Libertasschule LöwenbergSelbst
15Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf8:00 Uhr Gymnasium
16Mosaik Gymnasium Oranienburg8:20 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
Protokoll
Rückfahrt ab Wettkampfort ca.14:30  Uhr

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Fußball WK IV m am 26.09.2018 in Löwenberg

Nr.SchuleInfo
Regionalfinale
1Waldgrundschule Hohen Neuendorf8:20 Uhr Waldstr. 1
2Grundschule Niederheide Hohen Neuendorf8:10 Uhr Goethestr. 1
3Linden-Grundschule Velten7:50 Uhr Bahnhof
4Käthe-Kollwitz Grundschule Mühlenbeck8:15 Uhr Hauptstr.
5Linden-Grundschule Zehdenick8:25 Uhr Pool
6Ahorn Grundschule Bergfelde8:30 Uhr Schule
7Grundschule Glienicke7:45 Uhr Hauptstr. 63
8Europaschule am Fließ Schildow8:00 Uhr Schule
9Havelland-Grundschule Zehdenick8:30 Uhr Clara-Zetkin Str.
10Grundschule Borgsdorf8:00 Uhr Schule
11Grundschule Am Weinberg Liebenwalde8:40 Uhr Schule
12Nashorn Grundschule Vehlefanz8:05 Schule
13Neddermeyer Grundschule Schmachtenhagen 8:20 Uhr Schule
14Libertasschule LöwenbergSelbst
15Comenius Grundschule Oranienburg8:20 Südcenter
16Biber Grundschule Hennigsdorf7:50 Uhr Schule
17Havelschule Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
Rückfahrt ab Wettkampfort ca.14:30  Uhr
Protokoll 

Meldeliste Kreisfinale Fußball WK III m am 10.10.2018 in Löwenberg

Nr.SchuleInfo
Regionalfinale
1Regine-Hildebrandt Gesamtschule Birkenwerder8:20 Uhr S-Bahnhof
2Käthe-Kollwitz Gesamtschule Mühlenbeck7:30 Uhr Hauptstr.
3Gymnasium F.-F.-Runge Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
4Jean-Clermont-Schule Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Kirche
5Albert Schweitzer Oberschule Hennigsdorf8:00 Uhr Fontane Siedlung
6Barbarar Zürner Oberschule Velten8:10 Uhr Bahnhof
7Adventschule Oberhavel8:40 Uhr Friedrichsthaler str. 18
8Louise-Henriette Gymnasium Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
9Werner-von-Siemens-Schule Gransee8:30 Uhr Stadtschule
10Hedwig-Bollhagen Gymnasium Velten8:10 Uhr Bahnhof
11Gymnasium Alexander-S.-Puschkin Hennigsdorf7:50 Uhr Ziel
12Libertasschule LöwenbergSelbst
13Adolph Diesterweg Schule Hennigsdorf7:50 Uhr Ziel
14Marie-Curie Gymnasium Hohen Neuendorf8:10 Uhr Gymnasium
15Neues Gymnasium Glienicke7:50 Uhr Schönfließerstr.
16Torhorst Gesamtschule Oranienburg8:30 Uhr Alter Busbahnhof
Rückfahrt ab Wettkampfort ca.14:30  Uhr
Protokoll