Zum Inhalt springen

Handball

Handball


Kreisfinale PM Handball II m, 06.11.2019, Kleinmachnow

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Weinberg-Gymnasium KleinmachnowRegionalfinale
2Fläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig 
3I. Kant-Gymnasium TeltowAusschreibung 2019
4Gesamtschule <Maxim-Gorki> KleinmachnowProtokoll 2019

 

Kreisfinale PM Handball II w, 06.11.2019, Kleinmachnow

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Fläming-Gymnasium Bad BelzigRegionalfinale
2GeS <Maxim Gorki> KleinmachnowAusschreibung 2019
  Protokoll 2019

 

Kreisfinale PM Handball III m, 14.11.2019, Lehnin

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Gymnasium <Vicco von Bülow> StahnsdorfRegionalfinale
2Gesamtschule <Heinrich J. Bruns> LehninAusschreibung 2019
  Protokoll 2019

 

Kreisfinale PM Handball III w, 14.11.2019, Lehnin

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Fläming-Gymnasium Bad BelzigRegionalfinale
2Gymnasium <Vicco von Bülow> StahnsdorfAusschreibung 2019
3Gesamtschule <Heinrich J. Bruns> LehninProtokoll 2019

 

Kreisfinale PM Handball IV m Wusterwitz 11.03.2020

PlatzSchuleInformation
1GS <Wilhelm Götze> Wusterwitz I.Regionalfinale
2GS <Wilhelm Götze> Wusterwitz II.Protokoll 2020
3GS <Friedrich Eberhard von Rochow> GolzowAusschreibung 2020

 

Ergebnisliste Kreisfinale PM Handball IV m Stahnsdorf 12.03.2020

PlatzSchuleInformation
1.Eigenherdschule KleinmachnowRegionalfinale
2.GS <Heinrich Zille> Stahnsdorf 
3.Steinwegschule KleinmachnowProtokoll 2020
4.GS <Ernst von Stubenrauch> TeltowAusschreibung 2020

 

Meldeliste Kreisfinale PM Handball IV w, 18.03.2020, Wusterwitz

PlatzSchuleInformation
GGGS <Wilhelm Götze> WusterwitzRegionalfinale
"G.Wetzel" 08.30 Uhr Bhst GinsterheideEigenherdschule Kleinmachnow 
"G.Wetzel" 08.20 Uhr Bhst Warthestr.GS <Ernst von Stubenrauch> TeltowAusschreibung 2020
"G.Wetzel" 08.10 Uhr Bhst John-Graudenz-Str.GS <Heinrich Zille> StahnsdorfProtokoll 2019
"G.Wetzel" 08.40 Uhr BhstSteinwegschule Kleinmachnow 

 

Meldeliste Kreisfinale PM Handball V m/mix, 02.04.2020, Lehnin

PlatzSchuleInformation
 Albert Einstein CaputhRegionalfinale
 Eigenherd Kleinmachnow I 
angemeldet "G.Wetzel"Wilhelm Götze Wusterwitz 
 Anne Frank Teltow 
 Geschwister Scholl Bad Belzig 
 Eigenherd Kleinmachnow IIAusschreibung 2020
 Karl Hagemeister WerderProtokoll 2019

 

Meldeliste Kreisfinale PM Handball V w, 02.04.2020, Lehnin

PlatzSchuleInformation
1.Wilhelm Busch BrandenburgRegionalfinale
2.Eigenherd Kleinmachnow 
3.Geschwister Scholl Bad BelzigAusschreibung 2020
4.Albert Einstein CaputhProtokoll 2019