Zum Inhalt springen

Volleyball

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball I m, 19.12.2019, Werder

PlatzSchuleInformation
1OSZ Werder (H.)Regionalfinale
2Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow  
3Kant-Gymnasium Teltow 
4Gesamtschule Treuenbrietzen 
5Vicco-von-Bülow-Gymnasium Stahnsdorf 
6OSZ Groß KreutzProtokoll 2019
7Ernst Haeckel-Gym WerderAusschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball I w, 19.12.2019, Werder (H.)

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Fläming-Gymnasium Bad BelzigRegionalfinale
2Kant-Gymnasium TeltowProtokoll 2019
3OSZ Werder (H.)Ausschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball II m, 28.11.2019, Treuenbrietzen

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Wolkenberg-Gymnasium MichendorfRegionalfinale
2Kant-Gymnasium Teltow 
3Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow 
4Weinberg-Gymnasium Kleinmachnow 
5Gesamtschule Treuenbrietzen I.Protokoll 2019
6Gesamtschule Treuenbrietzen II.Ausschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball II w, 28.11.2019, Treuenbrietzen

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Fläming-Gymnasium Bad BelzigRegionalfinale
2Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule KleinmachnowProtokoll 2019
3Gesamtschule TreuenbrietzenAusschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball III m, 27.11.2019, Treuenbrietzen

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Gesamtschule Treuenbrietzen I.Regionalfinale
2Maxim-Gorki-Gesamtschule Kleinmachnow 
3Fläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig I. 
4Fläming-Gymnasium Bad Belzig II.Protokoll 2019
5Gesamtschule Treuenbrietzen II.Ausschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball III w, 27.11.2019, Treuenbrietzen

PlatzSchuleInformation
1Kant-Gymnasium TeltowRegionalfinale
2Fläming-Gymnasium Bad BelzigProtokoll 2019
3Gesamtschule TreuenbrietzenAusschreibung 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball IV m, 27.02.2019, Teltow

PlatzSchuleInformation
1.GS <Anne Frank> Teltow II.Regionalfinale
2.GS <Ernst von Stubenrauch> Teltow I. 
3.Eigenherdschule Kleinmachnow I. 
4.Eigenherdschule Kleinmachnow II. 
5.GS <Ernst von Stubenrauch> Teltow II.Ausschreibung 2020
6.GS <Anne Frank> Teltow I.Protokoll 2019

Kreisfinale PM Volleyball IV w, 28.02.2019, Teltow

PlatzSchuleInformation
1.Eigenherdschule Kleinmachnow I.Regionalfinale
2.Eigenherdschule Kleinmachnow II. 
3.GS <Ernst von Stubenrauch> TeltowAusschreibung 2020
4.GS <Anne Frank> TeltowProtokoll 2019