Zum Inhalt springen

Beteiligte Schulen

 

Beteiligte Schulen

 

Leitung: Christian Bänsch
Sen BJW VI A 1
Bernhard-Weiß-Str. 6, 10178 Berlin
Tel: 90227 - 5276
Landeskoordination: Anita Pfeng
Sen BBJW VI A 1.1
Bernhard-Weiß-Str. 6, 10178 Berlin
Tel.: 90227 - 6711
Fax: 90227 - 6111

 

 

 

Set 1Set 2Set 3Set 4Set 5
Michael Jung
Karlsgarten-
Grundschule
michael.jung.sinus
@gmx.de
Gabriele Borchowitz
Paavo-Nurmi-Grundschule
gabriele@
borchowitz.com
Karin Tretter
Grundschule am Sandsteinweg
Karintretter@
web.de
Monika Trill-Zimmermann
Marienfelder-Grundschule
momazim@
web.de
Meike Diehm
Anna-Lindh-
Schule meikedi
@freenet.de

 

 

 

Schule BezirkSchulleiter/inAnsprechpartner
Adolf-Glasbrenner-Grundschule
02G31
Hagelberger Str. 34
10965 Berlin 5058 7531
5058 7535 (FAX)
KreuzbergRose Strobl-ZinnerS. Dombrowski
A. Cichowski
Carl-Orff-Grundschule
04G24
Berkaer Str. 9-10
14199 Berlin
9029 2 2809
8254 632 (FAX)
SchmargendorfFrau RiechersT. Messer
C.Krempien
Dunant-Grundschule
06G15
Gritznerstr. 19-23
12163 Berlin
7974 2160
7974 2170 (Fax)
Steglitz Ebba HammerschmidtA. Ruth
R. Pieper
Grundschule am Dielingsgrund
07G36
Dielingsgrund 35
12305 Berlin
9027 7 8222
9027 7 8252 (FAX)
LichtenradeHeidemarie MarxK. Starcke
B. Gersdorf
Grundschule Neues Tor
01G05
Hannoversche Str. 20
+ 10115 Berlin
2408 8330
2408 8340 (FAX)
MitteFrau GrafenhorstM. Lehmann
D. Gerstenberg
Hermann-Gmeiner-Schule
11G07
Hartnackstr. 17
10 365 Berlin
559 8291
5515 1567 (FAX)
LichtenbergUta Schröder G. Mierke
C. Groch
Katholische Schule St. Marien
08P02
Hugo-Heimann-Str. 2
12353 Berlin
605 2032
6670 7578 (FAX)
NeuköllnGabriele König-Ciesielski B. Eisenbarth
C. Tessmer
Lindenhof-Grundschule
07G07
Reglinstr. 29
12105 Berlin
9027 7 7157
9027 7 4584 (FAX)
TempelhofMonika SteinR. Weber
S. Sarwas-Taziola
Paul-Klee-Grundschule
07G22
Konradinstr. 15-17
12105 Berlin
9027 7 2662
9027 7 2698 (FAX)
TempelhofCarola Leppin-SlupikH. Kranz
R. Kaune
Pestalozzi-Schule (Förderzentrum)
06S01
Hartmannsweiler Weg 47
14163 Berlin
9029 9 5760
90299 6167 (FAX)
SteglitzSabine WedekindC. Möller
S. Engels
Zeppelin-Grundschule
05G15
Heidebergplan 3-5
13591 Berlin
3677 095 10
3677 095 123 (Fax)
SpandauRegina OzdobaK. Haensch
J. Schmidtke
Paavo-Nurmi-Grundschule
10G01
Schorfheidestr. 42
12689 Berlin
932 0057
930 9565(FAX)
MarzahnDieter StephanS. Sachse
A. Dubsky
Erika-Mann-Grundschule
01G41
Utrechter Str. 25-27
13347 Berlin
4508 5510
4508 5511 (FAX)
WeddingKarin BabbeJ. Quandt
M. Modrach
Evangelische Schule Berlin-Mitte
01P01
Rochstraße 7
10178 Berlin
7072 5482
7072 5483 (FAX)
MitteKerstin HagedornA. Grawe
A. Schirmer
GutsMuts-Grundschule
01G07
Singerstr. 8
10179 Berlin
240 83 86
240 83 88 (FAX)
MitteJ. SchlaakFrau Katschmann
Fr. Schottstädt
Herman-Nohl-Schule
08G19
Hannemannstr. 68
12347 Berlin
6200 8330
6200 8344 (Fax)
BritzIlona BernsdorfC. Klimroth
B. Schwenke
Karlsgarten-Grundschule
08G08
Karlsgartenstr. 7
12049 Berlin
6279 1420
6279 1442 (FAX)
NeuköllnBrigitte UngerS. Hackenberg
B. Hartkopf
Moabiter Grundschule
01G16
Paulstr. 28
10557 Berlin
3020 8630
3020 8640 (Fax)
MoabitAngela Degel B. Konstanzer
G. Winkler
Paul-Moor-Grundschule
05G21/05S02
Adamstraße 24/25
13595 Berlin
369 92 06
369 92 070 (Fax)
SpandauEdeltraud HuldischM. Müller
B. Westphal
Reinhardswald-Grundschule
02G21
Gneisenaustr. 73-74
10961 Berlin
9029 8 5911
9029 8 5915 (FAX)
KreuzbergWerner MunkB. Langer
M. Preylowski
Schule am Zwickauer Damm
08S04
Zwickauer Damm 16 - 22
12 353 Berlin
661 6079
662 0906 (FAX)
NeuköllnBarbara GutmanP. Thoss
C. Kothe
Stechlinsee-Grundschule
07G17
Rheingaustr. 7
12161 Berlin
90227 7908
90227 4569 (Fax)
FriedenauUwe JeskeO. Siebert
S. Gensch
Wilhelm-von-Humboldt-Schule
03G42
Gudvanger Str. 20
10 439 Berlin
4119 83 970
Prenzlauer BergGabriela Anders-NeufangS. Lembcke
C. Jäger
Grundschule am Sandsteinweg
08G30
Hornblendeweg 2
12349 Berlin
76 2860
762 8622 (FAX)
NeuköllnPetra BalzerK. Tretter
B. Hagedorn
Annedore-Leber-Grundschule
07G30
Halker Zeile 147
12305 Berlin
90277 8243
90277 8223 (Fax)
LichtenradeAngelika CorduanS. Schlinske
P. Rogoll
Aziz-Nesin-Grundschule (Europaschule)
02G33
Urbanstr. 15
10961 Berlin
9029 8 3731
9029 8 3735 (Fax)
KreuzbergDemet SiemundY. Esmen
B. Schindler
Evangelische Grundschule Wilmersdorf
04P21
Brandenburgische Str. 51
10 707 Berlin
8182 6980
8972 8334 (FAX)
WilmersdorfJacqueline BusseéD. Rinnert
M. Vellguth
Grünauer Grundschule
09G28
Walchenseestr. 40
12 527 Berlin
674 4540
674 4540 (FAX)
GrünauSabine ScholzeI. Boden
A. Kamp
Grundschule im Blumenviertel
03G38
Springenplatz 30
10407 Berlin
4285 0870
4285 0872 (Fax)
Prenzlauer BergMonika HelbigS. Hauk
K. Trebs
Klosterfeld-Grundschule
05G04
Seegefelder Str. 125-131
13583 Berlin
3789 9040
3789 9 0444 (FAX)
SpandauTasso CzysewskiM. Wegner
S. Pubanz
Linden-Grundschule
05G14
Staakener Feldstraße 6-8
13591 Berlin
364 7290
364 729 129 (FAX)
SpandauChristoph SchubertFrau Sinnecker
Frau Radtke
Schule am Fliederbusch
08G33
Kornradenstr. 2
12357 Berlin
60972260
60972269 (FAX)
NeuköllnFrau HeitmannKristina Zier
Monika Otto
Siegerland-Grundschule
05G06
Westerwaldstr. 19-21
13589 Berlin
378 9110
37891 1111(FAX)
SpandauFrau Köhler-MannhardtA. Bernthäusl
B. S. Seeger
Walt-Disney-Schule
08G10
Efeuweg 34
12357 Berlin
6669 0418
6660 9851 (Fax)
GropiusstadtSibylle AlbrechtJ. Francke
S. Höhna
Werbellinsee-Grundschule
07G03
Luitpoldstraße 38
10781 Berlin
7560 7153
7560 4796 (FAX)
SchönebergEllen Hansen P. Sporrer
I. Kretschmer
Jüdische Traditionsschule
04P23
Spandauer Damm 220
14052 Berlin
3267 8897
3267 8833 (Fax)
CharlottenburgH. Michalak A. Mielke-Berndt
Eduard-Möricke-Schule
08G18
Stuttgarter Str. 35
12059 Berlin
6808 5 6890
6889 5622 (Fax)
NeuköllnBeatrice WestphalM. Kleitz
B. Westphal
Galilei-Grundschule
02G14
Friedrichstr. 13
10969 Berlin
5058 5811
5058 5815 (FAX)
KreuzbergGerti Sinzinger S. Schmidt-Haupt
K. Lukascewski
Jens-Nydahl-Grundschule
02G22
Kohlfurter Str. 20
10999 Berlin
5058 6111
5058 6115 (FAX)
KreuzbergClaudia DeutscherK. Schmidt
M. Fischer
Katholische Schule Salvator
12P01
Fürst-Bismarck-Str. 8-10
13469 Berlin
4140 8180
4091 0070 (Fax)
WaidmannslustHerr MiesK. Steinhoff
M. Feiten
Kurt-Tucholsky-Grundschule
01G11
Rathenauer Str. 18
10559 Berlin
9018 3 1310
9018 3138 (Fax)
MoabitIris PakulatB. Senitz
M. Mittmann
Liebmann-Schule
02S06
Friedrichstraße 13
10969 Berlin
5058 5831
5058 5835 (FAX)
KreuzbergHedi SchauppB. Zager
M. Bernatzky
Löcknitz-Grundschule
07G14
Berchtesgadener Str. 10-11
10779 Berlin
9027 7 7164
9027 7 4315 (Fax)
SchönebergChrista NiclasenM. Dümke
A. Sever
Ludwig-Hoffmann-Grundschule
02G07
Lasdehner Str. 21
10243 Berlin
293 474 211
293 474 215 (Fax)
FriedrichshainAndrea HäntschS. Müller
M. Bolz
Marienfelder-Grundschule
07G34
Tirschenreuther Ring 69
12279 Berlin
90277 4161
90277 4163 (Fax)
MarienfeldeFrau NathuisM. Trill-Zimmermann
M. Benedikt
Picasso-Grundschule
03G18
Gounodstr. 71
13088 Berlin
960 6660
9606 6621 (Fax)
PankowMichael VerwornC. Werkentin
K. Schmidt
Qentin-Blake-Grundschule
(Europaschule)
06G12
Hüttenweg 40
14195 Berlin
9029 98 031
ZehlendorfLeonore FregeD. Sterling-Seemann
N. Fiehler
Ruppin-Grundschule
07G16
Offenbacher Str. 5 a
14197 Berlin
9027 7 7907
9027 7 6906 (Fax)
FriedenauGisela Schade-PalzkillN. Schmitt
A. Kuhnt
Thomas-Mann-Grundschule
03G09
Greifenhagener Str. 58/59
10437 Berlin
445 7761
445 5590 (FAX)
Prenzlauer BergEva HeitmannD. Schröter
G. Noack
45. Grundschule
03G45
Danziger Str. 50
10435 Berlin
Prenzlauer BergHerr MauneM. Meyer
Chr. Rehder
Bernhard-Grzimek-Schule
11G11
Sewanstraße 184
10319 Berlin
512 0097
5001 8411 (Fax)
LichtenbergMarielle RosemeyerA. Gey
W. Ull
Christian-Morgenstern-Grundschule
05G22
Räcknitzer Steig 12
13593 Berlin
364 7930
3647 9320 (Fax)
SpandauMichael OzdobaB. Korn
R.-M. Baumgart
Ernst-Ludwig-Heim-Grundschule
05G01
Grunewaldstraße 8
13597 Berlin
339 38703
393 8721 (Fax)
SpandauMarion Bauer I. Wendt
R. Niedrig
Fanny-Hensel-Grundschule
02G19
Schönebergerstraße 24
10963 Berlin
5058 6812
5058 6815 (FAX)
KreuzbergDagmar KöppenM. Osthoff
A. Bielick
Franz-Marc-Grundschule
12G13
Treskowstraße 26-31
13507 Berlin
433 9792
4377 4369 (Fax)
ReinickendorfBettina Peglow B. Böhle
C. Brose
Hermann-Sander-Schule
08G15
Mariendorfer Weg 69
12051 Berlin
290276350
6809 2993 (Fax)
NeuköllnRita TemplinerC. Nihle
U. Paul
Joan-Miró-Grundschule (Europaschule)
04G04
Bleibtreustraße 43
10623 Berlin
9029 2 8100
9029 2 8118 (FAX)
CharlottenburgWolf-Dieter WagnerM. Linke
K. Hoffmann
Lenauschule
02G16
Nostitzstr. 60
10961 Berlin
8185 8811
8185 8815 (Fax)
KreuzbergKarola KlawuhnC. Plate
B. Heinrichs
Peter-Petersen-Schule
08G12
Jonasstr. 15
12053 Berlin
6322 50 6821
5682 4824 (Fax)
NeuköllnHildegard Greif-Groß M. Franczak
B. Nitsche
Reinhold-Otto-Grundschule
04G14
Leistikowstr. 7/8
14050 Berlin
9029 2 8031
9029 2 8036 (FAX)
WestendJoachim SyskaU. Fricke
C. Mevissen
Wald-Grundschule
04G06
Waldschulallee 83-93
14055 Berlin
9029 2 6900
9029 2 6917 (Fax)
CharlottenburgHerr WolterG. Lürtzener
I. Gold-Sander
Wedding-Grundschule
01G31
Antonstr. 10
13347 Berlin
9018 4 4250/51
9018 4 7437 (Fax)
WeddingAngelika Suhr S. Büttner
B. Schubring

 

Redaktionell verantwortlich: Anita Pfeng, SenBJF